Chuyển đến nội dung chính

Chính sách bảo mật sẽ cập nhật từ ngày 17 tháng 11, 2026: cách VietLinker báo khi có sự cố dữ liệu và cách báo thay đổi. Xem chi tiết

Jasmine Deli - Nhà Hàng Việt Nam tại Minneapolis, MN

Jasmine Deli - Nhà hàng Việt Nam

2532 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404

6128704700

🌐 http://jasminedelimpls.com/

Menu - Jasmine Deli

  • Spring Rolls - $7 — Fresh or fried Vietnamese roll
  • Crispy Egg Rolls - $7 — Crispy fried rolls with savory filling
  • Noodle Soup - $13 — Flavorful Vietnamese soup
  • Tofu Banh Mi - $8.50 — Vietnamese sandwich with pickled vegetables and savory fillings
  • Pork Banh Mi - $8.50 — Vietnamese sandwich with pickled vegetables and savory fillings
  • Papaya Salad - $9 — Vietnamese-style salad with fresh herbs and tangy dressing
  • Tofu Noodle Salad Plate - $13 — Vietnamese-style salad with fresh herbs and tangy dressing
  • Noodle Salads — Vietnamese-style salad with fresh herbs and tangy dressing
  • Banh Mi Sandwiches — Vietnamese sandwich with pickled vegetables and savory fillings
  • Shrimp Broken Rice Plate — Rice dish with Vietnamese flavors
  • Jasmine Egg Noodle Soup — Flavorful Vietnamese soup
  • Vermicelli Salad — Rice vermicelli bowl with fresh herbs and toppings
  • Yellow Curry Salad — Vietnamese-style salad with fresh herbs and tangy dressing

Đánh giá Jasmine Deli (536 đánh giá, 4.5⭐)

  • Johnny Hồ: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Phở si��u ngon at Jasmine Deli! Best spot ever. 🔥 5/5
  • Michael Allen: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Mê quá đi mất
  • Đỗ Yến: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Phở ngon bá cháy, quán siêu chill! ❤️
  • Tracy Đỗ: ⭐⭐⭐
  • Marcus King: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Hits the spot every time
  • Connie Huỳnh: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — 🥰
  • Đặng Xuân Trung: ⭐⭐⭐⭐
  • Trần Tuyết Ngọc: ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Always get the usual from Maria.
  • Henry Chu: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ — Ngon nhưng giá hơi cao
  • Tracy Ngô: ⭐⭐⭐⭐ — We went there after catching a late movie and the pho tai nam really hit the spot that night.

Nhà hàng Việt Nam khác tại Minneapolis, MN

Nhà hàng Việt ở Minneapolis, MN

Jasmine Deli

4,5536 đánh giá

2532 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404

LưuThêm ảnh

Giờ mở cửa

Theo giờ ở Minneapolis.

Thứ 2Đóng cửa
Thứ 310:00 sáng đến 8:00 tối
Thứ 410:00 sáng đến 8:00 tối
Thứ 510:00 sáng đến 8:00 tối
Thứ 610:00 sáng đến 8:00 tối
Thứ 710:00 sáng đến 8:00 tối
Chủ nhật10:00 sáng đến 6:00 tối

Đánh giá

4,5536 đánh giá

  • 5 sao366
  • 4 sao106
  • 3 sao35
  • 2 sao15
  • 1 sao14
J
Johnny Hồ27/4/2026

Phở si��u ngon at Jasmine Deli! Best spot ever. 🔥 5/5

M
Michael Allen27/4/2026

Mê quá đi mất

Đ
Đỗ Yến27/4/2026

Phở ngon bá cháy, quán siêu chill! ❤️

Địa chỉ

2532 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404

Điện thoại: (612) 870-4700

Website: jasminedelimpls.com

Quán khác ở Minneapolis

Nhà hàng ở Minneapolis (32)